MAANDAG 21/5

09:05 – Nederland Zingt
09:30 – Reclame Break
09:40 – Bethelkerk
10:40 – De getuigenis van… (Herh.)
11:10 –  De Messias van Israel
11:35 –  Documentaire – Kalahari: The Flooded Desert
12:30 – 700 Club
13:00 – Documentaire – The Year Of The Hedgehog
14:00 – Kinderfilm
14:30 – Reclame Break
14:45 – Speelfilm: The Stray GESPONSORED DOOR SBG
16:30 – CBN Newswatch
17:00 – Nederland Zingt
17:30 – Amusement
18:00 – Kinderfilm
18:30 – Amusement
19:00 – Wijs
19:30-  Reclame Break
19:40 – Intermezzo
20:00 – Amusement

20:30 – Speelfilm : The Way Back Home
22:10 –  Hour Of Power
23:10 –  Speelfilm : Fishes N’Loaves :Heavensent
01:00 – Nacht TV

DINSDAG 22/5

09:05 – Nederland Zingt
09:30 – Reclame Break
09:45 – Joyce Meyer Ministries
10:15 – Documentaire – Wild Russia: The Great Divide
11:05 – Masterchef Canada S2E14
11:50 – Amusement
12:15 – Turning Point
12:45 – Documentaire – The Seed Of Paradise
13:35 – Amusement
14:00 – Kinderfilm
14:30 – Reclame Break
14:45 – Speelfilm: Hachi : A Dog’s Story
16:30 – CBN Newswatch
17:00 – Nederland Zingt
17:30 – Als vloeken in de kerk
18:00 – Kinderfilm
18:30 – Sport elite
19:00 – Hoop voor vandaag
19:30-  Reclame Break
19:40 – Intermezzo
20:00 – Amusement

20:30 – Speelfilm: Hiding In Plain Sight
22:00 – Preek David Maasbach
22:35 – Speelfilm: The Testimony Of Johnny st.James
00:10 – Nacht TV

WOENSDAG 23/5

09:05 – Nederland Zingt
09:30 – Reclame Break
09:40 – Martin Koorstra
10:25 – Documentaire – African Music
11:20 – Masterchef Canada S2E15
12:05 – 700 Club
13:35 – Amusement
14:00 – Kinderfilm
14:30 – Reclame break
14:45 – Speelfilm: Courageous
17:00 – Amusement
17:20 – CBN Newswatch
17:40 – Nederland Zingt
18:05 – Kinderfilm
18:30 – Sport Elite
19:00 – Wijs
19:25 – Reclame Break
19:30 – Amusement
20:00- Gospel Talent
20:30 – Speelfilm: Last Song
22:35 – Dr. Myles Monroe

23:30 – Speelfilm: Faith of Our Fathers
01:10 – Nacht TV

Donderdag 24/5

09:05 – Nederland Zingt
09:30 – Reclame Break
09:45 – Joyce Meyer Ministries
10:15 – Documentaire – Island Heart Of the okavango
11:05- Masterchef Canada S2E13
12:15 – Turning Point
12:45 –  Documentaire – Monkey Hunters
13:35 – Amusement
14:00 – Kinderfilm
14:30 –  Reclame Break
14:45 – Speelfilm: No Greater Love
16:30 – CBN Newswatch
17:00 – Nederland Zingt
17:30 – Wilkin van de Kamp
18:00 – Kinderfilm
18:30 – Sport Elite
19:00 – Cafe Tinto
19:30 – Reclame Break
20:00 – De Getuigenis Van…

20:30 – Speelfilm: The Black Stallion
22:00 – Preek David Maasbach
22:35 – Speelfilm: I Can Only Imagine

00:10 – Nacht TV

Vrijdag 25/5

09:05 – Nederland Zingt
09:30 – Reclame Break
09:40 – Bottenbley
10:15 –  Documentaire – Secrets of the Mona Lisa
11:05  – De Messias van Israel
11:40 – Documentaire – The Truth About Sugar
12:40 – 700 Club
13:05 – Documentaire – Wild Russia
14:00 – Kinderfilm
14:30 – Reclame break
14:50 – Speelfilm : Just a Measure of Faith
15:45 – Amusement
16:30 – CBN Newswatch
17.10  – Nederland Zingt
17:30 – Amusement
18:00 – Kinderfilm
19.00 – Wijs
19:20 – Reclamebreak
19:25 – Amusement
20.05 -Waarom Jeruzalem
20:30 -Speelfilm: The Underschepherd
22:20 -Preek : Joyce meyer
22.50 – Speelfilm : The Case For Christ
00:50 -Nacht TV

 

Zaterdag 26/5

09:05 – Nederland Zingt
09:30 – Reclame Break
09:45 – Amusement
10:15 – Documentaire 
11:05 – Kinderfilm
12:15 – Amusement
12:45 – Documentaire
13:30 – Amusement
14:00 – Gospel Talent
14:30 – Reclame break
14:45 – Speelfilm
16 :15 – Amusement
17:00 – Dr.POL
17:30 – Restaurant Impossible
18:00 – Kinderfilm
18:30 – Sport elite
19:00 – De Getuigenis Van….
19:30 – Reclame break
20:00- Eenheid in Christus
20:30 -Time of Hope and Power
20:50 -Speelfilm

22:15 – Amusement
22:35 – Speelfilm
00:10 – Nacht TV

ZONDAG 27/5

N/A

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt